Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
vocbench:hasStatus Published
dcterms:created 2012-02-03T17:14:07Z
dcterms:modified 2015-08-18T21:46:20Z
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521224657
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299521224705
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521224254
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521223865
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521224565
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521224482
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521224522
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521224371
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521224309
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_1548_1328260446242
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521224186
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521224231
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521224281
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521224338
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1548_1321790356744
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521224405
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521224164
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521223851
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521224611
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_b5169a71
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299521224444
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521224208
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521230637
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521235588
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521558423
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_2039_1321790632179
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521258222
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521638461
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521226662
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521238874
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521687099
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521666794
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521346739
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521291582
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521577785
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299522033500
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521662557
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521247465
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521358430
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521239300
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299522336763
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521947676
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521407356
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299522318789
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521492451
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521629573
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521311909
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521237241
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521227025
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521277890
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521897825
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521243764
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521257675
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521269959
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521224850
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521772706
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521231692
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_9d7adbd4
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521543244
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521230781
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521228930
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521337049
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521327937
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521226573
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521226035
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521249907
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521259543
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521230193
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521257283
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521354779
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521351426
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521240997
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521712858
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521255970
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521430448
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521233676
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521368976
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521269134
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521288330
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_516_1321789733555
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521962594
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521461115
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521314842
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521360912
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521271082
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521227427
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521598665
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521249142
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521231376
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521528500
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521760703
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521624869
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299522101480
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521289676
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521228761
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521229055
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521251573
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521348678
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_908_1328260051673
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521248845
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521848034
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521401653
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299522261562
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521573879
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521247746
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299521225694
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521236337
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521620121
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521225634
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521310409
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521228173
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521940727
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521274128
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_64428a3a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521510086
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521861708
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521455372
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521790906
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521225909
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521594867
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521891101
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521298127
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521225358
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521419429
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299522001351
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299522243222
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521232483
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521240768
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521737662
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521245905
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299522049977
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299522161499
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521226325
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521468317
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521607312
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521421871
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_908_1321789972618
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521332459
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521304655
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521840762
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299522110373
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299522308129
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521253123
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299522059047
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521692045
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521227124
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521234801
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521615729
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521918896
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4348_1321791373273
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299522233706
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521993079
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521226250
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521307792
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521309172
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521766378
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521520740
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521696982
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521253836
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1395_1321790269232
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521445525
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521229862
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521276125
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1740_1321790472886
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521424540
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521262867
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521245530
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521306553
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_1550_1328260447873
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_1395_1328260355055
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521300963
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521330577
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521293484
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521226404
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521904769
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_1d8dc242
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521235822
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521231074
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299521229343
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521403939
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521485729
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521513573
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299522016643
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521241649
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521814393
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521465235
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521232856
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521233471
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521226754
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1803_1321790511846
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521934111
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521319785
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521247108
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521226839
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521236738
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521380089
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521253517
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521875353
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521458631
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521248042
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521231532
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521263975
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521394728
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521970263
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521227636
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521546885
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521343051
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521602716
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521224794
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_4c8ae4d0
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521582488
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521439112
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521264341
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521271626
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521238453
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521244003
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299522188861
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521239088
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521397330
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521287089
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521262286
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299522197489
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_7099591e
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521784751
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521779152
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521228283
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521275572
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521955502
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521230496
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521562411
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521728210
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299522180262
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521231888
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521265083
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521364792
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521682054
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521316562
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4541_1321791413559
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521524543
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521362764
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521254809
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521284282
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_7613_1321791929606
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521324278
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521252573
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521227325
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_629bc0d2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521489252
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_8150_1321792021576
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521478432
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521535841
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299521732880
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521985160
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521377978
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299522280201
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521539583
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521227845
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299522215162
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521517188
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521240264
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521259897
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521229738
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521353133
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521264708
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299522041896
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521868311
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521239746
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_13824_1321792672164
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_5444_1321791571211
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_6787_1321791791236
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521242930
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521482079
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521448656
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521303280
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521297409
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521282201
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521232080
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299522270555
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521299482
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521391110
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521754379
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521242709
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521647639
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521236088
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521820660
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521375657
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299522067333
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4659_1321791435120
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521244271
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4516_1321791407259
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299522127364
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_747_1328259951345
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299521643142
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521427278
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521239521
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521335680
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521228645
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521471363
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_037d6c0e
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521633493
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521356497
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521707328
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521433455
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521554815
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_c92c7ff1
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521977420
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521260256
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521263232
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521803140
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521244593
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521718069
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521827024
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299522206389
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521227532
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521267891
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521227223
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521325842
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521570427
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521230926
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521280469
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521748891
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521506874
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521245256
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521252001
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521413774
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521503484
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521676682
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521270500
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521317951
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521590933
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521256902
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521371065
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521237540
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521329591
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521244875
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521224906
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521238225
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521322828
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521474731
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521883831
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299522119206
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521911692
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521233048
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521384133
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521398928
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521232266
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521722928
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521274983
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521366906
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521499727
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299522025282
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521926551
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521250974
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521701649
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521236993
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521246168
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521436215
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521373267
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521388614
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521256495
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521229480
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521229167
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521532299
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521797441
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521272365
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521235337
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521237831
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521382012
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521341140
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521321327
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521258694
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521250278
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521226928
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521268645
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299522075627
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521671358
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_7594_1321791925796
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521260969
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521296294
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521266641
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521441765
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299522252133
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299522152496
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521250649
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521265539
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521410034
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521242270
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521261905
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521495948
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521233889
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521226489
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521386384
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299522084379
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521249549
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299522136146
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299522298495
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521234580
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521334162
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521587456
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_7f9d4dda
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521273190
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521240541
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_c19c3488
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299522008861
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521229612
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521743514
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_684_1328259910918
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521232680
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521233263
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521290574
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521225579
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521276766
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521231222
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521265964
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521248562
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299522170300
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521283479
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1877_1321790553606
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521292632
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521239966
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521657436
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299521227953
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521241398
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521242488
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299521261416
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521225970
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4406_1321791386501
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521279366
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521228530
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521255147
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521243509
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521267267
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299521338858
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521313695
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299521225527
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299521566709
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299521652366
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521234365
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521286188
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521225851
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521416811
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299522093576
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521833925
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521254443
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521301937
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299522224000
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299521452146
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_5251_1321791538274
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_mo_5e8abaf9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299521281148
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299521808962
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299521611410
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299521235020
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299521285346
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299522144565
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521227739
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521226178
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521282803
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521238663
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299521855057
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299521294863
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521228062
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299521345353
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299521246662
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299521551231
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299522289057
skos:exactMatch http://sws.geonames.org/3895114/
http://zbw.eu/stw/descriptor/17919-0
http://cat.aii.caas.cn/concept/c_57960
http://eurovoc.europa.eu/5965
http://dewey.info/class/983/
http://www.fao.org/countryprofiles/geoinfo/geopolitical/resource/Chile
http://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/24927
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Chile
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7253
skos:prefLabel Chili
ชิลี
Şili
Chile
Chile
Cile
Chile
Chile
智利
Chile
شیلی
чили
チリ共和国
čile
칠레
ຈີເລ
Chile
Chile
شيلي
Chile
ధూళి
चिली
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isPartOfSubvocabulary Geographical country level
skos:altLabel Valparaiso
アイセン
리나레스
Llanquihue
кокимбо
магальянес
Coquimbo
Coquimbo
Chiloe
курико
Valparaíso
ทาราปาคา
Talca
Santiago (Chile)
कनसेप्सिओन (चिली)
آتاكاما
Talca
Maule
Maule
Chiloe
O'Higgins
magallanes
سانتياگو (شيلي)
تالكا
Arauco
атакама
льянкиуэ
बायो - बायो
कोक्वीम्बो
ньюбле
발디비아유적
Aysen
Talca
Osorno
كولكاگوا
Bio-Bio
Valparaiso
Valparaiso
Atacama
Atacama
Cautin
Atacama
Magallanes
Antofagasta
Aysen
Aysen
сантьяго (чили)
Tarapaca
République du Chili
malleco
Maule
Antofagasta
Valdivia
о'хиггинс
ధూళి దెయ్యాలు
Coquimbo
リナレス
Arauco
Tarapaca
Atacama
Atacama
Colchagua
Curico
Concepcion (Chile)
كائوتين
Magallanes
ทาลคา
Curico
Colchagua
Cautin
Llanquihue
Talca
Republic of Chile
चिलोई
O`Higgins
Coquimbo
سانتياغو (شيلي)
Chiloe
Malleco
Maule
čílska republika
산티아고
Concepcion (Cile)
Atacama
โคลชากัว
valdivia
Santiago (Chile)
Arauco
Bio-Bio
मलिको
タラパカ
อันโตฟากัสตา
वेलपेरेइसो
Tarapaca
コンセプシオン
coquimbo
Linares
Linares
Osorno
Tarapaca
सेन्टीएगो (चिली)
Arauco
llanquihue
Valdivia
Cautin
マジェコ
Aysen
Llanquihue
लाईनेरिज
Santiago (Chile)
Tarapaca
चिली गणराज्य
Linares
Chiloe
Malleco
Malleco
バルディビア
Colchagua
Colchagua
Nuble
Tarapaca
كوريكو
Maule
Şili Cumhuriyeti
Bio-bio
Coquimbo
Atacama
Republik Chile
Coquimbo
Arauco
Cautin
مول
มัวลี
Valparaiso
Valdivia
айсен
Nuble
Osorno
Talca
มาลลิโค
Chiloé
Bio-bio
Coquimbo
Tarapaca
بيو-بيو
антофагаста
Nuble
Nuble
नरम पपरदर्शक खनिज़
Osorno
ヌブレ
Osorno
cautin
Linares
Valparaiso
Coquimbo
Arauco
マガジャネス
Curico
Arauko
Chiloe
칠레공화국
اوسورنو
Colchagua
Bio-Bio
アントファガスタ
Nuble
Chiloe
тарапака
Tarapaca
Osorno
Colchagua
Colchagua
Llanquihue
تاراپاکا
Maule
Maule
Aysen
Malleco
Arauco
Curico
curico
O'higgins
安托法加斯塔
جمهورية التشيلي
Malleco
Magallanes
Nuble
Nuble
Valdívia
Concepción (Chile)
كوريكو
นูเบิล
ايسين
Llanquihue
Antofagasta
والديويا
Tarapaca
Magallanes
Chiloe
ओसार्नो
O'Higgins
تاراباكا
バルパライソ
كوكيمبو
Colchagua
Maule
O'Higgins
República do Chile
bio-bio
Concepcion (Chile)
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
Linares
Linares
Nuble
Valparaiso
مائول
Linares
Magallanes
Talca
Talca
Valparaiso
Repubblica del Cile
Concepcion (Chile)
มากัลลาเนส
Colchagua
كوتين
كوكيمبو
Aysen
فالديفيا
Arauco
డై ఖ్లొ రొడై ఫినైల్ ట్రై ఖ్లొ రొ ఇథేన్
탈카
Osorno
كولشاغوا
Chiloe
maule
Talca
Cautin
Talco
Magallanes
오소르노
ビオビオ
Llanquihue
एन्टोफागास्टा
مالكو
colchagua
డ్రెపేన్
вальдивия
クリコ
Republika Chile
Chiloe
คอนเซปซิโอ (ชิลี)
شيلويه
линарес
вальпараисо
Atacama
Tarapaca
วาลปาไรโซ
Valdivia
अएसन
Aysen
Aysen
آرائوكو
чилоэ
республика чили
Santiago (Chili)
تالكا
bio-bio
República de Chile
Antofagasta
Malleco
Atacama
Concepcion (chile)
मैले / माउल
Cautin
Osorno
코킴보
Magallanes
Concepcion (Chile)
Curico
Linares
Chilská republika
コキンボ
タルカ
Valdivia
오이긴스
osorno
Coquimbo
кольчагуа
โอซอร์โน
अटाकामा
圣地亚哥
O´higgins
Maule
мауле
발파라이소
Valdivia
안토파가스타
విభాజక గిలక
Bio-Bio
Santiago (Chile)
Magallanes
วาลดิเวีย
Malleco
Malleco
Antofagasta
Llanquihue
فالباريزو
Curico
chiloe
ليناريس
نيوبل
아타카마주
nuble
ジャンキウエ
カウチン
Santiago (Chile)
Tarapaca
Magallanes
Coquimbo
Curico
オソルノ
لينارس
талька
осорно
Nuble
Linares
智利共和国
मेगालान्स
अराको
ซานติอาโก (ชิลี)
كونسيبسيون (تشيلي)
أوسورنو
Arauco
بيوبيو
Malleco
アタカマ
Talca
Antofagasta
อาทาคามา
Colchagua
Aysen
वेलडीविया
โคคิมโบ
Llanquihue
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
لانكويو
كانسپسيون (شيلي)
कौटीन
جمهوري شيلي
Linares
コルチャグア
Cautin
オヒギンス
โอฮิกกินส์
Cautin
Santiago (Chile)
Concepcion (Chile)
Malleco
Curico
Cautin
Valdivia
آيزن
Valparaíso
마가야네스
टैरापाका
Santiago (Cile)
Santiago (Chile)
Santiago (Şili)
Curico
สาธารณรัฐชิลี
Cautin
డైనొలె స్టిడీ
ماغلانس
Chilei Köztársaság
कोलचागुआ
คัวติน
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
Concepcion (Şili)
Antofagasta
o'higgins
Maule
Bio-Bio
サンティアゴ
Antofagasta
Osorno
أوهيغينس
Concepcion (čile)
Bio-Bio
Valparaiso
คูริโค
نيوبل
каутин
Valdivia
लैनक्वीहु
ओ' हिंगिन्स
talca
Cennet Vadisi
チロエ
कुरीको
Atacama
塔尔卡
Conception (Chili)
اوهي‌ژينس
アラウコ
Santiago (Chile)
آنتوفاگاستا
Aysen
أروكو
Coquimbo
والپارزو
न्यूबिल
Curico
Osorno
tarapaca
阿塔卡马
консепсьон
انتوفاغاستا
أتاكاما
Magallanes
Atacama
Curico
Valdivia
Llanquihue
อารัวโค
للانكيهو
Santiago (chile)
Nuble
араукания
Republica Chile
ماگالانس
Bio Bio
Concepcion (Chile)
Llanquihue
Osorno
linares
био-био
マウレ
ماليكو
мальеко