Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1029
skos:exactMatch http://cat.aii.caas.cn/concept/20502
http://d-nb.info/gnd/4137217-7
http://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/18851
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Botrytis_cinerea

Property Value
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:49:45Z
dcterms:modified 2017-05-03T15:57:29Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isPathogenOf http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5767
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7221
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3301
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32110
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3595
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4149
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331514
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6283
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1612
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26366
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33861
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26549
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6289
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1721
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2692
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_281
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_27143
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_190f7fff
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6312
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6391
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2066
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_132ab0c5
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1341
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35568
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6280
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8135
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1643
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_a3412336
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331515
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1647
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35606
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2719
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4555
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2004
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8504
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1288
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_535
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_a1a73cb3
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24660
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_27109
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4355
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4261
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5912
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35539
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7917
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2062
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2009
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4693
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3077
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6d1a9667
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6600
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5907
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3539
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1291
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8283
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8220
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34651
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2304
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6555
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6281
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7218
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_572
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1068
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5933
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6285
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4475
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33343
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_890
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33356
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_b6af41a9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6686
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2132
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2886
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_731e9ffa
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5177
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3079
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2012
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc