Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:57:48Z
dcterms:modified 2019-11-13T12:42:00.579+01:00
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330937
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel ด้วงงวง
nosatcovití
ormányosbogár
Curculionidi
nosáčikovité
ゾウムシ類
Charançon
Weevils
ცხვირგრძელასებრნი
Picudos
바구미류
Ruesselkaefer
Gorgulho
سوسكچه‌ها
Ryjkowcowate
долгоносики
象鼻虫
Hortumluböcekler
घुन
Gorgojos
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1747
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Curculionidae
skos:exactMatch http://id.loc.gov/authorities/subjects/sh85032553
http://cat.aii.caas.cn/concept/49437
http://cat.aii.caas.cn/concept/49440
http://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/10021
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2028
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30092
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30094
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33705
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30078
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5030
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30082
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5928
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1027
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_69f82aca
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3758
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3744
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_479
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4381
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1484
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7607
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8026
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30086
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1992
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8777b2fb
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24647
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33706
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30065
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30079
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26479
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4402
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1916
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30097
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3361
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5450
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5816
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7089
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1818
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_69211854
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30074
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7090
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30087
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_818
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2244
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30067
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4383
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24667
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30071
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_30084
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6582
skos:prefLabel 바구미과
象虫科
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
Curculionidae
سوسيات (فصيلة)
कुर्क्यलिओनिडी
شپشکان
ゾウムシ科
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299503684644
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299503684503
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299503684787
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299503684025
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299503684082
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299503684311
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299503685012
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299503684861
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299503684192
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_afba2c37
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299503685400
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299503685500
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299503684373
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299503684437
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299503684249
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299503684137
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299503684574
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299503684935
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_15299_1321792850885
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299503684713
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299503682812
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299503683312
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299503682777
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299503683348
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_b224eeae
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_969bd24c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299503683167
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299503683383
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299503683615
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299503683221
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299503683432
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299503683119
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299503683519
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299503683475
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_ce49010d
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299503683567
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_30063_1321793868433
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299503683193
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299503682832
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299503683143
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299503682794
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299503683250
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_6fcf58af
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299503683280