Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:12:38Z
dcterms:modified 2021-06-16T21:24:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isPartOfSubvocabulary Fishery related term
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel 单棘豹鲂鮄
Pez mariposa
Testolin rojo
Trilla (trigla)
ryby čeľade štítnikovitých
ホウボウ・カナガシラ類
Gallina del mar
Cabrilla voladora (pez)
Kurek morski
Rubio americano
kohout mořský
Caponi americani
समुद्री रोविन्स
Vocador
kırmızı kırlangıç balığı
بال‌ماهيان
Alcotana
mořští kohouti
Garneo
flying gurnards
trigly
Angelito (prionotus)
dactyloptère
Rubio del cabo
Pesci civetta
Strwolotka
फ्लाईंग गर्नाड
Muercelago (pez)
trigle
морские петухи
Volador (dactylopterus)
sea robins
cabrinha de leque
morgóhalfélék
Rubio rojo
долгоперы (Dactylopterus)
Testolin azul
Trigla
Borracho (pez)
Dactilópteros
セミホウボウ
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6765
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel ปลานกฮูก
cabra e ruivo
غرنار
ホウボウ類
Pesci capone
ماهیان گورنارد
鲂鮄科海鱼
Rubio (pez)
grondin
триглы
gurnards
ປານົກເຂົາ
štítníci
Kurek (ryba)
गरनर्ड (बड़े सिर वाली समुद्री मछली)
Daktylopterus
kırlangıç balığı
morgóhal
Knurrhahn
skos:related http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6187
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7926
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1452
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2104
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2733
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7927
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6343
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4271
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1511
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299490122171
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490124828
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299490122832
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490127006
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490122915
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490125290
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490124986
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299490122759
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299490122113
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299490123258
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299490123552
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490126685
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299490123628
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299490123987
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490125953
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490126845
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490124402
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299490122605
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299490122401
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299490124168
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299490124076
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490123107
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490126497
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490124682
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299490122539
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299490124299
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490125487
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299490123895
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_cd69301f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299490123704
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490124547
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299490123815
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299490122681
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490125793
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299490123349
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299490122344
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490125123
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299490122989
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299490122051
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490126142
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490126329
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299490121703
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299490121332
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299490121540
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299490121418
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299490121292
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299490121844
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299490121267
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299490121791
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299490121311
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299490121381
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299490121619
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299490121449
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299490121510
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_3442_1321791158756
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299490121480
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299490121663
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299490121574
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299490121355
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299490121746