Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:13:13Z
dcterms:modified 2021-10-07T22:30:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330936
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel همی‌پترا
ნახევრადხეშეშფრთიანები
хоботные
полужесткокрылые
Yarımkanatlılar
Hemípteros
نیم‌بالان
hémiptère
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3890
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Hemiptera
skos:exactMatch http://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/20321
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3585
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7cd1a290
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3649
skos:prefLabel हेमीप्टेरा
노린재목
半翅目
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
Hemiptera
カメムシ目
نصفيات الأجنحة (رتبة)
hemiptera
نیم‌بالیان
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299504294576
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299504294050
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_615e843a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299504294640
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_127c7ee5
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299504293912
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299504293967
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299504294725
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299504293314
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299504293516
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299504293365
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299504293233
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_81572e25
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299504293715
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299504293760
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_4562fda7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299504293392
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_301cb6ea
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299504293252
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_76d3866f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299504293420
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_cec321a1
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299504293552
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299504293482
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299504293450
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_3556_1321791193326
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_3420763f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_afa6cb48
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299504293339
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299504293630
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299504293273
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299504293293
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299504293805
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299504293590
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299504293672