Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/conceptScheme_7a97495f
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5695
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43777
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43760
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43596
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43544
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43739
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43723
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43634
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43766
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43513
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43699
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43710
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43621
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43578
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35437
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43559
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43721
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43670
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43505
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35409
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43591
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43548
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43642
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43774
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43521
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43685
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43597
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43564
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43640
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43772
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43711
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43579
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43677
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43595
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43556
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43646
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43778
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43525
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43614
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43746
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43773
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43765
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43555
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43576
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43540
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43697
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43678
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43592
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43557
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43665
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43676
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43501
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43626
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43758
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43669
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43769
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43770
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43593
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43673
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43708
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43753
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43552
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43688
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43610
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43567
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43759
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43742
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43757
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43763
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43674
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43750
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43553
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43694
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43661
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43573
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43761
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43545
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43588
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43767
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43622
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43754
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43735
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34687
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43492
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43549
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43751
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43686
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43565
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43609
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43585
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43654
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43496
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43755
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43607
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43747
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43658
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43537
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43690
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43716
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43666
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43541
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43619
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43731
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43506
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43605
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43581
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43650
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43743
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43639
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43518
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43550
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43617
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43662
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43775
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43728
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43589
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43502
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43627
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43779
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43631
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43510
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43705
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43698
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43700
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43577
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43608
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43635
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43514
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43603
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43671
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43726
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43771
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43598
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43546
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43712
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43623
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43508
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35416
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43507
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43615
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43606
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43738
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43679
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43601
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35436
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43558
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43616
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43748
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43590
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35415
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43780
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43594
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43542
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43667
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43683
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43562
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43718
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43613
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43629
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35412
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43729
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43628
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43503
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43611
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43724
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43660
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43740
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43582
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43675
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43719
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43702
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43554
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43695
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43574
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43643
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43522
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43701
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43717
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43612
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43744
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43649
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43528
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43604
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43647
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43736
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43681
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43493
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43526
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43560
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43620
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43752
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43696
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43663
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43499
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43575
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43727
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43547
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43655
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43722
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43497
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43624
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43509
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43756
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43737
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43720
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43494
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43504
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43659
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43693
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43572
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43538
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43641
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43519
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43520
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43715
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43691
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43570
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43587
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43656
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43498
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43551
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43707
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43602
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43618
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43734
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43645
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43491
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43524
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43600
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43749
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43732
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43637
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43539
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43516
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43692
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43571
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43653
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43495
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43668
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43684
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43543
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43651
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43563
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43632
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43530
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43764
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43511
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43657
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43733
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43638
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43490
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43500
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43517
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43625
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43725
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43636
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43768
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43515
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43741
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43583
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43652
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43672
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43531
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43689
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43703
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43568
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43730
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43644
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43776
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43523
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43687
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43599
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43745
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43633
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43512
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43529
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43713
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43648
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43682
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43527
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43630
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43762
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43680
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43664
skos:exactMatch http://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/26238
skos:broadMatch http://d-nb.info/gnd/4718051-1

Property Value
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T21:10:38Z
dcterms:modified 2021-10-07T22:30:42Z
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc