Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T21:23:06Z
dcterms:modified 2021-10-07T22:30:42Z
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5695
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Apogonidae
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42587
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42603
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42599
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42584
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42585
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42604
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42592
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42597
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42591
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42588
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42594
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42589
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42600
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42586
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42605
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42601
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42583
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42593
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42582
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42595
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42598
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42596
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42602
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42590
skos:prefLabel 동갈돔과
天竺鲷科
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
Apogonidae
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299489111955
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_d9f7df51
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_5686102c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299489112129
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299489112037
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_8594a9ca
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299489111917
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299489112068
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299489112098
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_27e683b2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_42581_1321795386819
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_31de3f55
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299489112000
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_3e3a0fc5
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299489111977
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_205a508317de
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_3cfbd990
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_4eb45a61
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299489111936
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_afd60e6c