Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:16:35Z
dcterms:modified 2018-02-08T14:26:28Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasPathogen http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_27368
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isUsedAs http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2834
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel लुपिनस टर्मिस
Aegyptische Lupine
Lupino egiziano
fehér csillagfürt
埃及羽扇豆
Altramuz blanco
Egyptian lupin
vlčí bob bílý
이집트루핀
루핀콩
Chocho de jardin
Lupino blanco
termiye (bitki)
Łubin biały
Tremoço
Lupin blanc
ترمس مصري
エジプトルーピン
люпин египетский
لوپينوس ترميس
Chocho de flor
люпин белый
lupína biela
मिश्र लूपिन
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
Lupinus termis
باقلاي مصري
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4463
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Lupinus_albus
skos:exactMatch http://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/50746
http://cat.aii.caas.cn/concept/1311
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus
लुपिनस एल्बस
화이트루핀
シロバナハウチワマメ
لوپینوس آلبوس
ترمس أبيض
白羽扇豆
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299497957625
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299497956985
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299497961047
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299497959291
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299497958301
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299497958843
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299497957799
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299497956327
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299497956622
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299497957880
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299497957540
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299497957469
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299497958069
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299497961200
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299497956699
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299497961315
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299497959438
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299497960299
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299497959183
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299497960694
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299497960491
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299497959063
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299497959677
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299497959579
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299497958398
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299497958723
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299497957702
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299497957983
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299497958192
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299497956840
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299497960871
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299497956904
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299497958621
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299497956763
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299497956566
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_2dda4245
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299497958509
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299497958957
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_c3edc0a0
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299497955957
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299497956107
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4464_1321791395991
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299497955793
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299497955575
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299497955640
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299497956058
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299497955696
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299497955723
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299497955833
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299497956230
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299497955906
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299497955612
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_f10ab23c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299497955868
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299497956177
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299497955593
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299497955556
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299497956012
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299497955753
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_0630f714
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_ce666e89
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299497955670