Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_13411
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1005
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6854
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7623
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43925
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8290
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42863
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42618
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44132
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42875
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5693
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7841
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42283
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_609
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1996
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1914
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24804
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43444
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_37034
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3227
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32245
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43388
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43920
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42684
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43487
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6574
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_23916
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2249
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42866
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42659
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1443
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3267
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42845
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44005
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43973
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7612
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5562
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42971
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42556
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8050
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6983
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4941
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_23942
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26596
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43800
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43432
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2619
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_37036
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43477
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5880
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5309
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6627
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42686
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26687
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7768
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42515
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42841
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_36602
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44150
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42484
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33883
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_446
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6310
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1055
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_23932
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43781
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2311
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42642
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44002
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42973
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5132
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6987
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26409
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6095
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1509
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6012
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43842
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44047
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43390
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42606
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32123
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43958
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44062
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44053
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42581
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32086
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43438
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1894
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44057
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44065
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44198
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26600
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7840
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43786
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43345
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_23939
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26690
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_36128
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43209
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4136
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32205
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5565
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5432
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43337
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_841
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6046
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6100
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5502
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_536
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44164
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4809
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26425
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44176
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43470
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_628
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8073
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44068
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44059
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3467
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42487
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43466
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1294
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42872
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26668
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44000
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42843
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44116
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43233
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43049
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_591
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42305
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4132
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43407
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4748
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4469
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43996
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43970
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42986
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42941
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2070
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42571
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43991
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43975
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42859
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42558
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43385
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7398
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44055
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4213
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42679
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42650
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24348
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6853
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7420
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24757
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43462
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42688
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6099
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32185
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3553
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42681
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42537
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42508
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33665
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5027
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_546
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44051
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42839
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43373
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44049
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42663
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5571
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42526
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32204
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44196
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43468
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43382
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4981
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5451
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7842
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43944
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42271
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Percoidei
http://purl.org/bncf/tid/35426

Property Value
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:20:12Z
dcterms:modified 2013-08-28T22:17:49Z
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc