Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2012-02-03T16:48:34Z
dcterms:modified 2019-05-13T17:40:35.71+02:00
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_11125
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel లక్క తుమ్మెదలు
рогохвосты
Vespe del legno
pílovky
Trzpiennik
Sondajcı arı
हाँर्नटेल वैस्प्स
송곳벌
Horntail wasps
fadarázs
زنبورهاي دم‌شاخي
pilořitka
キバチ類
skos:broadMatch http://cat.aii.caas.cn/concept/26134
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_29940
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Sirex
skos:exactMatch http://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/63179
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel محظار
사이렉스속
सीरेक्स
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
树蜂属
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
Sirex
ニトベキバチ属
سیرکس
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299505023192
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299505023746
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299505023633
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299505023807
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299505023434
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299505023689
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299505023486
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_11606_1321792427728
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_11606_1328258914818
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299505023577
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299505023871
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299505023935
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299505024001
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299505022856
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299505022821
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299505022723
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_00f151d2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_e5bb5a7a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299505023106
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299505022695
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299505022429
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299505022788
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299505022643
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_6c91487c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299505022620
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299505022755
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299505022933
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299505022893
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299505022597
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_b2286a9b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299505023017
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_de56b5fc
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299505022448
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299505022412
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299505023060
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299505022668
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299505022973
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_7085_1321791837642