Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:41:45Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#compose http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_25256
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330937
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel پالمائه
пальмовые деревья
Drzewo palmowe
palmiye
Palme
Palme
ताड वृक्ष
palmeira
palm trees
Arecacee
პალმისებრნი
pálma
Palmaceae
Palmaceae
Palmaceae
palms
პალმები
palma
pálmafa
пальмы
ヤシの木
palmové stromy
palmiye ağacı
خرماها (درختان)
Palmeras
درختان خرما
palmy
palmy
Palmae
Palmae
Palma
ताड
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
Palmae
خرماییان
Palmengewächse
palmy (stromy)
palmier
Palmiyegiller
ヤシ類
पामी
Palmáceas
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330576
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Arecaceae
http://purl.org/bncf/tid/3152
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/3096
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6799090b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34600
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34599
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_14947
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32905
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2107
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1190
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32063
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33122
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5790
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3766
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32187
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32962
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26334
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1478
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1866
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_683
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_595
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6740
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32975
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4661
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1354
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6456
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33408
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4045
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26566
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4791
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_703
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33708
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5841
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3421
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32967
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6674
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34660
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5376
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1008
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_599
skos:prefLabel अरेकेसी
ヤシ科
نخليان
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
Arecaceae
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_13064_1321792589821
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502261766
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1373965963960
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502262855
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502263003
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502263756
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502262350
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502265525
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502263922
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502262246
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502264402
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502262588
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299502265232
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502265645
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502263156
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299502265345
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299502262785
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502262651
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502261829
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_c63ce207
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502264499
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_dcaf6b5e
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_5516_1321791582921
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502264195
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502264699
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502262929
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502263839
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1332241198598
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502262296
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502265121
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502264906
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502263314
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502264303
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502263675
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502262135
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502262525
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502264598
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_29c757ee
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502264007
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502262190
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502264801
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_e28c445a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502262465
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502263078
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299502261891
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502265796
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_45968e55
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299502264100
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502265013
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_13065_1321792589985
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502262407
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502263233
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502261569
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299502261486
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502261396
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_59586ef6
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502260792
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299502260762
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502261640
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_65a1f277
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_d463adc6
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_32963e97
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_9cc7bc78
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_3c35ce74
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_2d1063fd
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502261455
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299502261681
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_6d5ba961
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_15807_1321792905724
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_910d30fd
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_2999578b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502261535
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502260840
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_fa7bfd41
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502261602
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502261425
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_a5554e8d
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_22d8f2f7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502260735
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502261129
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502260869