Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:02:35Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330936
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#includes http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3664
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_858
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4104
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel ყაპყაპისნაირნი
Kuzgun kuşları
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_9012
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Coraciiformes
http://purl.org/bncf/tid/38576
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/91
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel कोरेसीफारमेस
파랑새목
ブッポウソウ目
کوراسی‌ایفورمس
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
Coraciiformes
شقراقيات (رتبة)
佛法僧目
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1879_1321790555025
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_2c2c7752
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299506355211
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299506355414
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_1033e967
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1879_1321790554537
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_ffabeadd
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_677ba1a9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_c05e1567
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_6f38e700
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299506355249
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299506355081
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299506354433
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299506354562
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_577614c7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_e3ee88fb
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299506355176
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_eba55525
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299506355330
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299506355142
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299506355371
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299506355290
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299506355030
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_8b017709
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299506354394
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299506354476
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299506354454
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299506354530
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_3f880aaf
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299506354502
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_615c6f52
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299506355110
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299506354414
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_b3dbda23