Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:47:03Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6155
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Pratylenchus_vulnus
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/59519
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel 伤残短体线虫
クルミネグサレセンチュウ
사과뿌리썩이선충
प्रेटीलेन्चस वलनस्
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
Pratylenchus vulnus
پراتی‌لنکوس وولنوس
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_fdb5a680
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299506223164
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_7c0d3533
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_a61d58ab
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299506223035
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299506222855
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299506222978
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_32d20079
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299506223365
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299506223064
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_dcab7b5c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299506223007
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299506223129
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299506222911
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_82cf1417
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299506222873
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299506223201
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299506222931
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_60f4d9b2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299506223096
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299506223239
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299506222954
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_54692573
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299506223279
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299506222892
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_24794_1321793223757
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_2a7515d8
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_d33936a7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299506223321
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_5f1407a0
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_9f5e609b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_98cfb14c