Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:49:48Z
dcterms:modified 2021-10-07T22:30:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel एटलस सीडार
سدر اطلسی
Atlas sediri
大西洋雪松
cedro-do-atlas
Cedro dell'Atlante
cèdre de l'Atlas
cedro do atlas
Cedrus africana
céder atlantský
Atlantik sediri
Cedr atlaski
Cedro atlantico
سرو اطلسی
アトラスシーダ
Atlantic cedar
Atlas-Zeder
एटलान्टिक सीडार
atlasz-cédrus
atlanti cédrus
cedr atlaský
Atlas cedar
Cedro atlántico
кедр атласский
céder altský
ატლასური კედარი
Cedro del Átlas
Cedr atlantycki
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1407
skos:exactMatch http://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/13611
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel 北非雪松
सीडरस एटलांटिका
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
سدروس آتلانتیکا
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
Cedrus atlantica
アトラスシーダー
시더우드(학명)
أرز الأطلسي
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299502747221
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_6c533342
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502746104
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_21325_1321793075523
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502746906
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502746341
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502746470
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502746277
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502747297
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502747384
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502745940
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502746988
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502747860
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_21314_1321793075208
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502746405
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502747769
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502747463
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1368192479539
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502747543
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502747135
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502745994
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299502746837
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502747680
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502746160
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502746217
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502747061
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502748054
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502746050
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502745479
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_fde51700
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502744945
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_a65a1789
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502744968
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_26437_1321793388144
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299502745346
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299502745609
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502745017
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502745519
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502745381
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299502744869
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299502745281
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299502745312
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_b6d5d528
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_d9232a01
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502745416
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502745251
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502744886
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502744991
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_408c163e
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502744923
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_c354a629
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299502745565
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502745224
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299502744904
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_4ccd0329