Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:37:08Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasPathogen http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7f6d9219
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_aebd306c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_a4e8e8c0
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_ea564104
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26413
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isUsedAs http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34067
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel สองระดู
mikulásvirág
Poinsettias
Stelle di Natale
Noel yıldızı
Manha de páscoa (planta)
Flores de Pascua
Atatürk çiçeği
Paraguas japonés
молочай найкрасивіший
Cardenal (euphorbia)
рождественская звезда
пуансеттия
पोइनसेटियाज
Gwiazda betlejemska
猩猩木
prýšec najkrajší
პუანსეტია
poinsettia
пуансетія
Wilczomlecz nadobny
Poisencja
Noel çiçeği
Poinsetia
Sombrilla japonesa
poinsetie
پوينستياها
молочай-різдвяник
Poinsettie
ポインセチア
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2717
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Euphorbia_pulcherrima
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/38557
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel 一品红
افوربیا پولکریما
ショウジョウソウ
فربيون بلشريمة
포인세티아
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
Euphorbia pulcherrima
यूफोरबिया पल्चेरिमा
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299499033255
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_13479_1321792628022
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_372d22b9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299499032347
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299499033095
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299499032863
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299499033028
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299499032718
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299499033657
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299499032669
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299499033164
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_13479_1321792628174
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299499034552
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_fe4467ed
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299499034909
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_97f22f16
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_a6ff9348
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299499033490
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299499034214
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299499033329
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299499033418
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299499034109
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_bdc75eba
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_ea9a1ea9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299499033909
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299499033580
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299499032765
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299499034318
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299499032938
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299499034004
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299499032095
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_7b12767d
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_5eadeed0
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299499031643
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_a77b7717
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299499031998
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299499031822
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299499032133
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299499032176
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299499031547
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_fc8cbec5
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299499031928
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299499031861
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299499031712
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_0e74c452
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_e6f22222
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_33aaabef
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299499031565
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299499031897
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299499031962
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_9d62a08a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_72d2786b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299499031621
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_066ffcf7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299499031583
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_2719_1321790918734
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299499032057
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299499032230
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_ceebf74e
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299499031668
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299499031602
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_9cf84024