Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2012-02-03T16:28:23Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel سرو سرخ شرقي
Virginischer Wacholder
kaliforniai gyantáscédrus
jalovec virginský
Bleistiftzeder
สนดินสอ
铅笔柏
पूर्वी रेडसिडार
kalem ardıcı
genévrier de virginie
kurşun kalem ardıcı
можжевельник виргинский
восточный красный кедр
виргинский карандашный кедр
Ginepro della Virginia
서양삼나무
cèdre de virginie
Cedro rosso della Virginia
zimbro da virgínia
Eastern redcedar
ფანქრის ხე
Cedro de virginia
ఈస్ట్రన్ రెడ్ సిడార్
ვირჯინიული ღვია
pencil cedar
महीन देवदार का वृक्ष
Virjinya ardıcı
jalovec viržinský
virginiai boróka
Jałowiec wirginijski
borievka virgínska
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4062
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Juniperus_virginiana
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/48199
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel エンピツビャクシン
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
연필향나무
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
Juniperus virginiana
جونیپروس ویرژینیانا
जूनीपेरस वर्जीनीआना (वै.नाम)
عرعر فرجينيا
北美圆柏
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502662844
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299502661617
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502663163
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299502664053
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502663674
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_fde0d1a6
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4064_1321791308286
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502663764
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502662931
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299502662094
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502661981
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502662747
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502663584
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_726addd8
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502663498
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502662672
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502662037
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502663856
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502661877
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502663412
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299502661930
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502662323
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_21324_1328257703333
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299502662583
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502662265
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502662448
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_13196_1321792600375
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502662387
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502663325
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502663010
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_21324_1321793075362
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_34230daa
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_60b17c61
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299502661228
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502661199
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502661053
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299502660997
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502661095
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_0715b1a8
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_51ae6c00
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502661407
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_d3ed43bc
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299502661489
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502661448
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_6cab5499
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_f03396b6
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502661369
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502661331
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502661074
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_f79e322e
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502661170
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_48254d19
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299502661532
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_d8fa7e76
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502661016
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299502661033
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4064_1321791308124
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299502661295
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502661120
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_707d2b0c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_a19e3bac
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299502661261
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_ef8614a4
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502661145