Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:16:37Z
dcterms:modified 2024-02-09T08:13:41
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasPathogen http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4e8bc373
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_27197
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isUsedAs http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5328
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel Łubin ogrodowy
珍珠羽扇豆
باقلاي مرواريدي
tarwi
tarwi
मोती समान पौधा
Lupinus termis
gyöngy csillagfürt
lupína
люпин изменчивый
Tremoço de jardim
टर्वी
Tarwi
lupina andská
Egyptian lupin
Lupinus tauris
タルウィ
pearl lupin
Łubin zmienny
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
لوپينوس توريس
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
Lupinus tauris
लुपिनस टाअरिस
And acı baklası
ترمس طوري
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4463
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Lupinus_mutabilis
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/50750
https://d-nb.info/gnd/4275404-5
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel 진주루핀
लुपिनस मुटाबिलिस
لوپینوس موتابیلیس
マダラハウチワマメ
南美羽扇豆
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus mutabilis
ترمس متبدل
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299497968803
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299497967090
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299497965829
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299497966164
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299497966659
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299497965879
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299497967416
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299497966357
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299497968078
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299497967333
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299497968273
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4467_1321791397492
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299497966592
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299497967169
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299497967498
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299497967982
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_be_2bfc6596
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299497968179
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299497965932
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299497966292
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299497969129
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299497968480
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299497968704
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299497968910
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299497967252
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299497966229
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299497969020
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299497966942
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299497965986
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299497966045
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299497969371
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_eaf5e39a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299497969241
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299497965721
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299497966729
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_be_43826f11
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_be_630ad56d
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299497965194
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_7285538b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299497964962
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299497965234
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299497965368
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299497964863
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_610a667c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_b136115b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299497964935
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_14f5231b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299497965156
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_40686d91
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299497964843
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_7927319a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299497965118
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_4467_1321791396947
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299497964823
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299497964907
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_efd5489a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299497964805
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299497965275
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_f712aac7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_267b5b04
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_a5da6364
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299497965320
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299497964990
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299497964884
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_16faa326
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_b44ed080
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299497965084
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299497965020
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299497965052