Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2012-02-03T16:30:14Z
dcterms:modified 2021-10-07T22:30:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isUsedAs http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7464
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel Napier grass
Erba napier
エレファントグラス
नेपियर घास
слоновая трава
Hierba gigante
Zacate napier
Pasto gigante
King grass
King grass
King grass
King grass
Zacate elefante
marianga
紫刺狼尾草
peniset
elefántfû
Napiergras
Pasto napier
tráva napier
Pasto elefante
Pastomerkerón
Yerba merker
Pasto candelaria
herbe à éléphant
हाथी घास
หญ้าเนเปียร์
Elefantengras
나피어그라스
Trawa słoniowa
ఎలిఫాంట్ గ్రాస్
sloní tráva
dochan červený
Hierba elefante
napier
elephant grass
Erba elefante
象草
Merker
राजा घास
king grass
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5674
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Pennisetum_purpureum
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/36255
https://d-nb.info/gnd/4833369-4
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel 紫狼尾草
पेनीसेटुम परप्यूरेयम
ネピアグラス
ثيوم أرجواني
엘리펀트그라스
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
پنیستوم پورپورئوم
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
Pennisetum purpureum
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500831615
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299500833666
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299500833813
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299500830830
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299500830639
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299500829855
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299500831846
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299500829715
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500829997
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299500830748
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500832861
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500832320
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299500834243
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299500829273
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299500829004
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500832483
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299500829657
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299500831473
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299500833956
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500830288
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299500831347
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299500833370
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299500833210
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299500829174
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299500829224
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299500829055
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_10576_1328257814818
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299500830554
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500830441
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500834088
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500832658
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299500831121
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500833047
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500832164
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299500831023
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500832010
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299500833520
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299500829106
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299500830144
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299500829923
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299500829775
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299500828085
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_7be0e1f0
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299500828546
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299500828050
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_e7bc8a76
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299500828166
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_92e952e9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_5677_1321791610877
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_2b4e6ea8
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299500828504
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299500828274
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_7cb851fd
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299500828141
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299500828349
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_3a76c410
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299500828216
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299500828915
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299500828107
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299500828411
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299500828191
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299500828447
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299500828379
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299500828877
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_1bb6c3ae
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299500828066
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_f4518438
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299500828318
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299500828244