Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:49:29Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330937
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel ذيل الحصان (فصيلة)
杉叶藻科
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
Callitrichaceae
მრავალძარღვასებრნი
水马齿科
スギナモ科
ウルップソウ科
球花科
تیره بارهنگ
کالیتریکاسه
ग्लोबुलेरीएसी
گلوبولاریاسه
कैलिट्रीचेसी
هیپوریداسه
بهائيات الشعر (فصيلة)
Globulariaceae
アワゴケ科
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Globulariaceae
Hippuridaceae
Küreçiçeğigiller
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
Hippuridaceae
हिप्यूरीडेसी
پلانتاژیناسه
عينونيات (فصيلة)
Sinirotugiller
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330137
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Plantaginaceae
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/50418
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2277
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33360
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5988
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_513
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_15154
skos:prefLabel حمليات (فصيلة)
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
Plantaginaceae
オオバコ科
车前科
بارهنگیان
질경이과
प्लान्टाजिनेसी
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299492679936
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299492677892
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299492696786
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299492677975
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299492680071
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1328704695718
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299492676341
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_b8d2cd80
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299492677264
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_3fa9a588
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299492678827
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299492676883
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299492697054
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299492696993
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299492696447
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299492678177
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_eda7d549
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299492676547
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299492696921
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299492696765
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299492677104
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299492678077
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299492679262
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299492697249
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299492679404
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299492677191
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299492679817
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299492677723
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1328704715857
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299492678934
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299492696808
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_29b5a221
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299492679156
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_1334756648393
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299492679543
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299492676263
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299492679038
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299492696746
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299492676745
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299492676950
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299492696707
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299492678620
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299492680229
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299492697146
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299492676676
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299492697193
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299492676408
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_26297_1321793369668
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299492678288
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299492678717
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299492678506
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299492677799
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299492676816
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299492678401
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299492676610
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299492696831
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299492696856
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299492697102
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299492677033
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299492676473
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299492696890
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299492696954
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299492676171
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_12656ede
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299492674932
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_1da430f6
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299492675311
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299492675004
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299492675679
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299492675460
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_28ae7322
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299492675411
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_ed4268fb
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299492675364
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299492675264
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299492676042
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_3a4d0b7f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299492675817
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_171beec9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299492674971
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299492674915
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299492675036
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299492675976
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299492675864
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299492675770
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_930c93d1
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_e41db457
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_5986_1321791660747
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299492675912
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_d40a0ece
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_de8c6f84
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299492674952
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299492675221
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_ec999e79
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_23641453