Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:21:50Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasPathogen http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7836a366
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6fed830f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_37054
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_928e7845
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24680
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isIncludedIn http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5266
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#produces http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8734
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
प्रूनस् एमीगेडलस
Amygdalus communis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
Migdał zwyczajny
amandier
巴旦杏
پرونوس آميگدالوس
لوز شائع
अमिगडालस कॉमोनिस
миндаль обыкновенный
苦巴旦杏
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
Amygdalus communis
آميگدالوس كومونيس
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6276
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel پرونوس دولسیس
प्रूनस् डल्सिस
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus dulcis
Prunus amygdalus
Prunus amygdalus
アーモンド
خوخ حلو
扁桃
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299495762038
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_be_c8c60f2a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299495763622
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299495761045
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299495759908
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_be_91a7fdd9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299495760960
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299495760893
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299495762350
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299495760806
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299495762578
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299495761361
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299495761124
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299495760235
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299495763204
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299495762145
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299495761935
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299495760566
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299495760366
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299495760177
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_f4873b2a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299495763462
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299495762986
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299495760721
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299495760503
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_f0e9b171
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299495763944
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299495761452
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299495763792
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299495760428
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299495761755
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_d4a3e756
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299495760651
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_30334b2c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_b603fba8
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299495762849
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299495760306
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299495761208
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299495762704
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299495761848
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_54ae8893
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299495762251
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299495762463
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_091a3001
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_c748ffb9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299495759245
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_4715be7b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_00f4b949
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_59002845
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_8393550d
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_cc432928
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_be_61c391ee
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299495759735
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299495759825
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299495759437
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299495759564
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299495759187
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_6278_1321791710554
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_f247d403
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299495759104
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299495759692
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299495759652
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299495759486
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299495759613
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299495759781
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299495759062
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299495759523
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_bd339274
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_2d60acc2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299495759134
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299495759159
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_2822b75b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299495759082
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_969bc994
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299495759215