Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2012-02-03T17:05:10Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_11125
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isIncludedIn http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5330
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel Camare
Chipichiquia
Chambira
Coquillo
Tucuma (astrocaryum)
Chonta (astrocaryum)
Huicungo
Hericungo
Chontaduro (astrocaryum)
Acquirre
Murumuru
Tucum
Chinchercoma
Palma de estera
Palma tucum
Guere
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_15807
skos:closeMatch http://dbpedia.org/resource/Astrocaryum
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/11994
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330670
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1332315724383
skos:prefLabel విభాజక పటలము
ヤワラバヤシ属
آستروکاریوم
एस्ट्रोकैरियम
星果椰子属
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
Astrocaryum
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278188
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278612
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502279332
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278314
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278984
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502279785
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502279155
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278500
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278825
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278902
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502279070
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278685
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502279244
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502279926
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502279425
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502278753
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299502277607
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299502277676
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_dca891a3
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_48f2b908
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_8cf5a50b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299502277579
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299502277335
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299502277503
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_44916386
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299502278000
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_c42da5f0
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299502277526
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299502277315
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_3e11c29a
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299502277961
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299502277552
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299502277296
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_077ef80f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_7f03268b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299502278043
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_70616310
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_8b11e7a9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_3876b7a3
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_103d8fcf
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299502277712
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299502277885
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299502277475
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_683_1321789837008
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_te_683_1328259910320
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299502277924
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299502277806
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_fed66998