Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2011-11-20T20:25:02Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasCommonNameConcept http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5464
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330936
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel Gece yırtıcıları
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_9012
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/104
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
स्ट्रिजीफाँर्मीज
بوميات (رتبة)
올빼미목
بوفیان
フクロウ目
鸮形目
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
Strigiformes
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_7454_1321791902492
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_022bfbcc
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_45dc91c9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_1299506410047
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_e6bf388b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_1299506410064
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_1299506410347
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_1299506410104
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_bce54d51
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_1299506410549
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_1299506410770
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_1299506410083
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_1299506410653
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_1299506410853
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_1299506410377
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_15405b72
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_0d3b3bca
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ko_1299506410581
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_47437529
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_90fdeda2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_ce958a7f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_1299506410731
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_8cf24df1
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_1299506410520
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_1299506410404
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_1299506409830
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_bd6317e6
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_52aa7f62
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_7454_1321791902367
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_th_1299506410812
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1299506410691
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_lo_1299506410617
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fa_1299506410127