Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2015-07-03T04:49:09Z
dcterms:modified 2024-01-24T17:58:42Z
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#hasTaxonomicRank http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrontology#isPathogenOf http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_81ada06e
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_27359
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2051
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4261
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2012
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1885
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_37810
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6992
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6232
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2719
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3313
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_37120
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_16293
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3340
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26468
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3595
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1600
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1288
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_45
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1290
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_278
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32313
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26542
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35530
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_16257
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2024
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_49
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_477
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5767
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5357
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8218
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3336
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1636
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_15797
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8240
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7221
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1185
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1884
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_37289
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34601
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24373
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26353
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330099
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2009
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_15756
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8220
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3337
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1341
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32250
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_633
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2077
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32344
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1257
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34610
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8242
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5751
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2003
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4355
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2066
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3338
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_16230
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26567
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_32141
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5933
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5766
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1529
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4443
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26689
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26652
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26616
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1893
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_16252
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24613
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5618
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4691
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7218
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6600
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2119
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4475
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33740
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24736
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34731
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331514
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1614
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26504
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34639
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34743
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7967
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24615
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33327
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4693
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33765
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8223
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1347
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331478
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3004
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6625
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2065
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_27363
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4465
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26651
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26615
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26725
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1323691823791
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33335
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5e09513d
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_535
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7304
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_9bf20d12
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1064
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7859
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8250
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_36621
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2004
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1612
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3339
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3539
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_34619
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_290
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35561
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1323
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1289
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26443
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26680
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1291
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4125
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8557
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8222
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_50123
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3754
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2132
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4721
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6660
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331483
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5885
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7930
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1280
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_632
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6994
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331515
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_325
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_9a3862a8
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_3eed2a66
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_37122
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4267
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4722
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24809
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33320
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26570
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331164
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5339
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_281
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5177
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_15891
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6712
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6d1a9667
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1615
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel Mal bianco
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26550
skos:definition http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xDef_a147357d
skos:exactMatch https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/49965
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:prefLabel Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
Leveillula taurica
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_69ca22bc
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_86b5c62b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_7436a30d
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt-BR_aef9121c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_a5e5cc75
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_f6266130
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_f03d7a78
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_4a5f76ca
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_f5daec94
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_b2198039
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_c84fdaf3
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_4bdc23b3
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_fafc27bc
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_b09c9324
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sk_2d707bcf
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_da_85e41e29
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_3ba41a70
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_4c0b2c84
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_1515d017
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_la_5af2d440
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_ca090241
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_64fdea8b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_070a3ba7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_ec99ec70
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_0b5e96e9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_9e38d2a3