Property Value
rdf:type skos:Concept
dcterms:created 2019-08-23T16:17:47.987+02:00
dcterms:modified 2023-11-29T14:50:42Z
void:inDataset http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/void.ttl#Agrovoc
skos:altLabel glacier ice
jökel
глечер
მყინვარის ყინული
skos:broader http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5834
skos:closeMatch http://www.eionet.europa.eu/gemet/concept/3673
skos:definition http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xDef_b4d28112
skos:exactMatch http://metadata.un.org/thesaurus/1002685
https://lod.nal.usda.gov/nalt/105752
http://vocabulary.curriculum.edu.au/scot/6591
skos:inScheme http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc
skos:narrower http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_949f64f2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_9c874901
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_095544cb
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_ea9e79e5
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_d4909d00
skos:prefLabel ledenjak
ghețar
sông băng
gleccser
oighearshruth
Glaceres
buzul
Ghiacciaio
Ледник
Gletscher
冰川
gletsjer
Glaciares
მყინვარი
Gletser
Παγετώνας
مثلجة
ледники
ледник
glaciär
jäätikkö
ledovce
liustik
bre
glaciares
氷河
glaciers
glaciers
wato wa barafu
lodowiec
हिमनद
льодовик
skos:related http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7125
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_ccd68d3c
skosxl:altLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_561c9b78
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_a16c34b7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_8d6dd0a1
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_bd6d0382
skosxl:prefLabel http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_uk_0a9a9d28
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hu_18474fa0
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ro_d4022ea4
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hr_997756d7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_tr_326a3cf4
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_cs_8ec52d14
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sr_4e9cc01b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_et_19816f9b
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_de_6d1b759f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pl_4e7c95d2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_zh_3a1932d7
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_id_8e96165c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_es_32ecb11c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fi_61e1ada3
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_bg_19e4d6b9
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ja_a9552b62
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_vi_35e19657
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_fr_f7d9643c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ga_defff9b2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_en_553ec447
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_hi_ce2570c6
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ru_ee6d97fd
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sv_a4b74708
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ca_0606ad2f
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ka_050454ea
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_el_e10d8f0c
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_pt_642866a3
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_ar_0f5ad928
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_it_7b103867
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nb_90bff87e
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_nl_7da8eed2
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/xl_sw_c6b2f2fe